To qualify for finals need to play at least 10 Challenge Matches against at least 5 different Challenge Opponents. Qualified players are highlighted in Blue. The Top 8 qualified players go through to the finals.
All MatchesChallenge Matches
 PlayedWonDrawLostPoints
For
Points
Against
Points
Diff
Prem
Points
PlayedOpponents
Peter Udycz57410161366213771-1092562
James Giannaros4430014112009978122216
Tad Babiak523202013054121529021222
Arthur Karanis56330231355813897-33910
Jassim Al-Hasawi422401810690104612296
Chris Sharpley472602112044113097355
James Georgiadis6402153514271082
Rex Cole2200540453872
Adam Weber52270251298012899812
Adrian Law2200540506342
Frank Dewens85031969196722
Peter Weber542702713565133222430
Hilton Moeahu40200201015310093600
Craig Hese2101531483480
Davy Wong2101521485360
Barry Jenner52260261310913274-165073
Max Rendziak281401463616972-6110
Judy Dangerfield311501679487813135-1
Chris Wignall53260271336713452-85-122
Brian Jones42200221042210241181-2
Phil Jones4103981993-12-2
Kestas Krivickas2002485542-57-2
Len Wicks4103896972-76-2
Guy Taylor2002459540-81-2
Richard Bowyer2002453540-87-2
Praveen Chandra2002434540-106-2
Rene Speckert720517541897-143-311
Annette Grigg50230271275612333423-4
Fred Francisco5425029139171388532-422
Phuntsok Jaegers40049561081-125-4
Dennis Wignall381702194549669-215-411
Gary Oxenham58270311385414448-594-4
Phil Angel4017023102241017252-6
Lyndon Parnell600614161622-206-6
Roger Davey4218024975910636-877-6
Tony Grigg54230311373713588149-8
Warren Reynolds341302184268699-273-8
Nes Fernandez25801759876385-398-911