To qualify for finals need to play at least 10 Challenge Matches against at least 5 different Challenge Opponents. Qualified players are highlighted in Blue. The Top 8 qualified players go through to the finals.
All MatchesChallenge Matches
 PlayedWonDrawLostPoints
For
Points
Against
Points
Diff
Prem
Points
PlayedOpponents
Peter Udycz69480211661716691-742762
Tad Babiak6441023160851503910461822
James Giannaros46310151172810490123816
Arthur Karanis66390271600116397-39612
Chris Sharpley593302614748138958537
Jassim Al-Hasawi422401810690104612296
Judy Dangerfield41220191025897485103
James Georgiadis6402153514271082
Rex Cole2200540453872
Adrian Law2200540506342
Frank Dewens1060424412499-582
Barry Jenner62320301558315771-188273
Brian Jones482402411948115973510
Phil Reilly840421072012950
Adam Weber62310311556415485790
Craig Hese2101531483480
Davy Wong2101521485360
Kestas Krivickas630315161560-440
Gary Oxenham70350351645816950-4920
Max Rendziak281401463616972-6110
Dennis Wignall48230251201311619394-211
Peter Weber64310331607515808267-2
Phil Jones4103981993-12-2
Hilton Moeahu46220241162811661-33-2
Len Wicks4103896972-76-2
Guy Taylor2002459540-81-2
Richard Bowyer2002453540-87-2
Praveen Chandra2002434540-106-2
Phil Reilly Jnr20020540-540-2
Rene Speckert720517541897-143-311
Fred Francisco5425029139171388532-422
Phuntsok Jaegers40049561081-125-4
Annette Grigg56250311423013884346-6
Tony Grigg60270331528915023266-6
Phil Angel4017023102241017252-6
Roger Davey46200261083511631-796-6
Lyndon Parnell800819242162-238-8
Nes Fernandez331202180728369-297-911
Chris Wignall65280371619516690-495-922
Warren Reynolds44160281089311272-379-12