To qualify for finals need to play at least 10 Challenge Matches against at least 5 different Challenge Opponents. Qualified players are highlighted in Blue. The Top 8 qualified players go through to the finals.
All MatchesChallenge Matches
 PlayedWonDrawLostPoints
For
Points
Against
Points
Diff
Prem
Points
PlayedOpponents
Peter Udycz46330131093911015-762062
James Giannaros382701196458453119216
Tad Babiak4024016100239192831822
Jassim Al-Hasawi3622014913888512878
Peter Weber422401810724103343906
Chris Sharpley3319014845677876695
Arthur Karanis42230191005010388-3384
Barry Jenner43230201087610922-46373
Hilton Moeahu3217015825680162402
James Georgiadis6402153514271082
Rex Cole2200540453872
Adam Weber402101999559885702
Frank Dewens85031969196722
Len Wicks2101513432810
Davy Wong2101521485360
Max Rendziak281401463616972-6110
Judy Dangerfield1990104876485026-1
Chris Wignall412002110431104292-122
Phil Jones2002502540-38-2
Kestas Krivickas2002485542-57-2
Richard Bowyer2002453540-87-2
Praveen Chandra2002434540-106-2
Dennis Wignall281301569257082-157-211
Nes Fernandez17701041744235-61-311
Rene Speckert720517541897-143-311
Annette Grigg381702196769479197-4
Brian Jones321401879147920-6-4
Fred Francisco40180221023110332-101-422
Lyndon Parnell40049671082-115-4
Phil Angel281201670777198-121-4
Phuntsok Jaegers40049561081-125-4
Gary Oxenham44190251040210975-573-6
Roger Davey301201869217662-741-6
Tony Grigg40140261002110236-215-12
Warren Reynolds24601858556156-301-12