FINAL, Sat 9 Dec 2017

Winner: Shawn Budd

 
 
PlayedWonDrawLostRound ScoresAvg
Score
GapTotal
Score
Avg
Score
1Shawn Budd760144134597454475467046667
2Peter Udycz76015357777696435966-546166
3Tad Babiak72056533239416535248-13033648
4Ryan Xu74122339743046465044-15830844
5Rob Wood73044744442143594543-16330343
6Jason Tucker73041148351246705740-18727940
7Adam Weber72054949253349451638-20026638
8John Quinlan7115390264046404333-23223433
 Breaks
Jason Tucker57
Shawn Budd46, 40

Group 2 Sat 10am, Sat 9 Dec 2017

 
 
PlayedWonDrawLostRound ScoresAvg
Score
GapTotal
Score
Avg
Score
1Shawn Budd77006153628482807471049671
2Ryan Xu75027142455142585452-13336352
3Tad Babiak74034349442559388449-15434249
4Adam Weber75025044583831504645-17931745
5Stewart Robinson73042144423449342836-24425236
6Judy Dangerfield72055125284535154134-25624034
7Sam Macken72052817312958521933-26223433
8Chris Wignall70072533333226332630-28820830

Group 1 Sat 10 am , Sat 9 Dec 2017

 
 
PlayedWonDrawLostRound ScoresAvg
Score
GapTotal
Score
Avg
Score
1Peter Udycz760161988010941515871049871
2John Quinlan76017449566056716461-6843061
3Jason Tucker730410868406828453055-11138755
4Rob Wood76015370486048475755-11538355
5Peter Darby72054155382944433641-21228641
6Dennis Wignall73042732292042466938-23326538
7Craig Hese710679264146342427-31118727
8Cooper Dart710621836916422422-34215622