PointsRounds
Played
Place
Peter Udycz17191,1,2,2,2,2,2,3,5,5,5,6,7,7,8,8,9,10,11
Gary Oxenham17181,1,1,1,1,2,4,4,6,6,6,7,8,8,9,9,10,10
Craig Hese16181,1,2,2,3,3,3,3,3,3,4,5,5,7,7,8,9,10
Chris Wignall12151,2,2,2,2,3,5,5,6,6,6,8,8,9,10
Phil Angel10161,2,2,2,3,4,4,4,5,5,5,6,7,7,8,8
Rene Speckert9181,1,3,3,3,4,5,5,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,8,8
Fred Francisco9121,2,2,2,4,4,4,4,5,6,9,11
Tad Babiak6171,3,3,3,4,4,5,5,5,5,7,7,8,9,9,10,11
Arthur Karanis5191,3,3,4,4,4,4,5,5,6,6,6,7,7,7,8,8,9,9
Chris Sharpley521,2
Barry Jenner431,3,8
Adrian Law322,3
Tony Szivatz321,7
Dennis Wignall321,9
Judy Dangerfield113
Keith Walsh017
Peter Weber0111
Phuntsok Jaegers018
Frank Dewens016
Chris Asteriou024,9
Roger Davey024,8
Taylor Meyer016
Adam Weber014
For each round:
3 Points for 1st place, 2 Points for 2nd place, etc.
Rounds ran on 20 days so far
with 23 total entrants
8.7 players per day on average