Series Ladder

 PointsRounds
Played
Place
Gary Oxenham23251,1,1,1,1,1,2,2,3,4,4,4,5,6,6,6,7,7,7,8,8,9,9,10,10
Peter Udycz22231,1,1,2,2,2,2,2,2,3,5,5,5,6,7,7,8,8,8,8,9,10,11
Chris Wignall20211,1,1,2,2,2,2,3,3,3,4,5,5,6,6,6,6,8,8,9,10
Craig Hese19231,1,2,2,2,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,4,5,5,5,6,7,7,7,8,9,10
Rene Speckert17241,1,1,1,3,3,3,3,3,4,4,5,5,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,8,8
Arthur Karanis11271,1,2,3,3,3,4,4,4,4,4,4,4,5,5,5,5,6,6,6,7,7,7,8,8,9,9
Phil Angel10161,2,2,2,3,4,4,4,5,5,5,6,7,7,8,8
Tad Babiak9241,2,3,3,3,3,4,4,4,5,5,5,5,5,5,6,7,7,8,8,9,9,10,11
Fred Francisco9121,2,2,2,4,4,4,4,5,6,9,11
Tony Szivatz771,2,2,4,6,7,8
Chris Sharpley521,2
Barry Jenner431,3,8
Col Conlan311
Dennis Wignall331,9,10
Adrian Law322,3
Brian Jones222,6
Judy Dangerfield113
Phuntsok Jaegers018
Chris Asteriou024,9
Taylor Meyer016
Keith Walsh017
Nes Fernandez019
Roger Davey024,8
Frank Dewens016
Peter Weber0111
Adam Weber014
For each round:
3 Points for 1st place, 2 Points for 2nd place, etc.
Rounds ran on 28 days so far
with 26 total entrants
8.1 players per day on average