FINAL, Sat 9 Dec 2017

Winner: Shawn Budd

 
 
PlayedWonDrawLostRound ScoresAvg
Score
GapTotal
Score
1Shawn Budd7601441345974544754670466
2Peter Udycz76015357777696435966-5461
3Tad Babiak72056533239416535248-130336
4Ryan Xu74122339743046465044-158308
5Rob Wood73044744442143594543-163303
6Jason Tucker73041148351246705740-187279
7Adam Weber72054949253349451638-200266
8John Quinlan7115390264046404333-232234
 Breaks
Jason Tucker57
Shawn Budd46, 40

Group 2 Sat 10am, Sat 9 Dec 2017

 
 
PlayedWonDrawLostRound ScoresAvg
Score
GapTotal
Score
1Shawn Budd770061536284828074710496
2Ryan Xu75027142455142585452-133363
3Tad Babiak74034349442559388449-154342
4Adam Weber75025044583831504645-179317
5Stewart Robinson73042144423449342836-244252
6Judy Dangerfield72055125284535154134-256240
7Sam Macken72052817312958521933-262234
8Chris Wignall70072533333226332630-288208

Group 1 Sat 10 am , Sat 9 Dec 2017

 
 
PlayedWonDrawLostRound ScoresAvg
Score
GapTotal
Score
1Peter Udycz7601619880109415158710498
2John Quinlan76017449566056716461-68430
3Jason Tucker730410868406828453055-111387
4Rob Wood76015370486048475755-115383
5Peter Darby72054155382944433641-212286
6Dennis Wignall73042732292042466938-233265
7Craig Hese710679264146342427-311187
8Cooper Dart710621836916422422-342156